Tulokset 14.11.2018



3.0 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 5.8 km 4.3 km

3.0 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lydia Mårtenson             OK77                40.09
   2. Benjamin II Korento         OK77                47.22     +7.13
   3. Matilda Nilsson             OK77                47.39     +7.30
   4. Wilhelmina Backman          OK77                49.16     +9.07
   5. Sofia Slotte                OK77                53.01    +12.52
   6. Andreas Korento             OK77              1.30.36    +50.27
    - Tero Korento                OK77             Ei aikaa
    - Ann Lindholm                OK77             Ei aikaa

3.0 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 5.8 km 4.3 km

Rata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raisa Sell                  OK77              1.00.23

3.0 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 5.8 km 4.3 km

Rata 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Bror-Erik Cederlöf          OK77              1.08.35

3.0 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 5.8 km 4.3 km

Rata 6

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Zenia Marko                 OK77              1.12.56

3.0 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 5.8 km 4.3 km

Rata 7

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kim Österberg               OK77              1.23.47

3.0 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 5.8 km 4.3 km

5.8 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikael Donner               OK 77               50.28
   2. Jonathan Ray                OK77                51.02       +34
   3. Matias Kankkunen            OK77                51.11       +43
   4. Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77                54.20     +3.52
   5. Antti Järvenpää             OK77                55.31     +5.03
   6. Caj Snickars                OK77                57.02     +6.34
   7. Tobias Jern                 OK77                57.27     +6.59
   8. Jonny Donner                OK77                58.36     +8.08
   9. Eljas Talja                 OK77                58.53     +8.25
  10. Daniel Backman              OK77              1.05.18    +14.50
  11. Mikko Kero                  OK77              1.06.24    +15.56
  12. Jan Donner                  OK77              1.10.38    +20.10
  13. Tomas Ray                   OK77              1.20.09    +29.41
  14. Henrik Wallén               OK77              1.24.41    +34.13
  15. Robert Weiss                OK77              2.11.39  +1.21.11

3.0 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 5.8 km 4.3 km

4.3 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jesper Donner               OK77                50.19
   2. Vivian Lindholm             OK77                54.30     +4.11
   3. Andreas Brenner             OK77              1.03.09    +12.50
   4. Isabel Donner               OK77              1.04.30    +14.11
   5. Annika Westberg-Arrakoski   OK77              1.09.46    +19.27
   6. Rolf Sirviö                 OK77              1.16.57    +26.38
   7. Wilma Arrakoski             OK77              1.26.42    +36.23